2011 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein


Robert Plöttner (YCST) / Jasmine Kilia (YCST)



Katharina Leukel (YCL) / Tim Leukel (YCL)

Jacob Faasch (SVMG) / Frederic Bertheau (SVMG)
2010 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein
Maximilian Doser (SVGA) / Michael Doser (SVGA)

Erik Kliche (TSV) / Tom Hammer ((TSV)


Dominik Kraatz (SVDL) / Simon Wilken (SVDL)


Tillmann Schäper (LKV) / Lukas Schäper (LKV)
2009 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein



Tom Reimer (HSC) / Georg Günther(HSC)

Annika Merlevede (YCL) / Kira Niepel (YCL)
Ole von Bachmann (CYC) / Jannis Grimm (CYC)
Tillmann Schäper (LKV) / Lukas Schäper (LKV)
2008 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein



Valentin Pinkau (KaR) / Arno von Salisch (YCM)
Birte Scholz (HSC) / Lea Anton (HSC)
Paul Meyer (SCED) / Dominik Emanuel (BSC)
Annika Merlevede (YCL) / Kira Niepel (YCL)
Ole von Bachmann (CYC) / Jannis Grimm (CYC)
Till Dittmers (LKV) / Lukas Schäper (LKV)
2007 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein
Anne Bauer (WYC) / Ines Münzer (WVF)

Julian Bergemann (YCM) / Felix Bergemann (YCM)
Rico Lelin de Oliveira (HSC) / Daniel Uhle (HSC)

Leonie Meyer (SCED) / Anton Meyer (SCED)
Marie Merlevede (YCL) / Johanna Braun (YCL)
Ole von Bachmann (CYC) / Jannis Grimm (CYC)
Lukas Stemmler (SSVL) / Maximilian Monheimer (SSVL)
2006 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein
Marc Kuttler (WVF) / Anne Münzer (WVF)

Theo Trebs (TSC) / Enno trebs (TSC)



Robin Filla (SCSE) / Kira Filla (SCSE)

Hannes Beck (SVMG) / Karsten Struwe (SVMG)
2005 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein
Tom Lange (SVGA) / Tim Lange (SVGA)

Jonas Torka (YCM) / Melvin Lehmann (YCM)
Jerome Vigne (NRV) / Samuel Vigne (NRV)
Christin Lemcke (SSV) / Marie-Louise Kutzer (SSV)
Mariam Hoffmann (BSV) / Daniel Hoffmann (BSV)
Kira Filla SCSE) / Robin Filla (SCSE)

Jannis Schwarz (KYC) / Michel Kasch (SVMG)
2004 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein
Rupert Diesch (WYC) /Sophia Lange (SVGA)

Jonas Torka (YCM) / Melvin Lehmann (YCM)
Robert Lau (HSC) / Milian Plogsties (HSC)
Christin Lemcke (SSV) / Marie-Louise Kutzer (SSV)
Miriam Hoffmann (BSV) / Daniel Hoffmann (BSV)
Kira Filla (SCSE) / Robin Filla (SCSE)

Jannis Schwarz (KYC) / Michael Kasch (SVMG)
2003 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein
Rupert Diesch (WYC) / Sophia Diesch (WYC)
Katharina Baur (YCaT) / Veronika Baur(YCaT)
Cornelius Koch (SVST) / Laura-Kristin Koch (SVST)
Robert Lau (HSC) / Alwin Cubasch (HSC)

Heinrich Schweer (HYC) / Mario Köhler (HYC)
Dana Plöger (SCWI) / Sonja Plöger (SCWI)

Sam Mogadas (KYC) / Nik Mogadas (KYC)
2002 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein
Robert Dorn (WVF) / Katharina Dorn (WVF)
Katharina Baur (YCaT) / Veronika Baur (YCaT)
Cornelius Koch (SVST) / Laura-Kristin Koch (SVST)
Robert Lau (HSC) / Alwin
2001 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein
 
2000 Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Berlin
Hamburg
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein